Lakeside Swim Club                               8/4/2007 - 16:13PM
     31st Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/4/2007 to 8/5/2007      
      Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 417-0005      
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:09.80  8/1985    Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monica Hagan           20 Swim Louisville        NT    1:15.87  
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:09.77  8/1988    Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 April Kerley           29 Southwest Ohio    1:19.20    1:23.01  
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:06.72  8/2004    Nadine Day, Illinois Masters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter          30 Swim Louisville   1:22.28    1:24.87  
  2 Margaret Phillips      34 Swim Louisville   1:40.00    1:33.57  
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:06.91  8/2006    Nadine Day, Illinois Masters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward          39 Swim Louisville   1:45.00    1:34.86  
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:11.75  8/1995    Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jutta Schickore        43 DOC IU            1:20.90    1:18.19  
  2 Ilyse Hildebrand       40 Indy SwimFit           NT    1:23.18  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:15.32  8/1993    Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michele Pujalet-Devit  50 Southwest Ohio    1:20.02    1:20.88  
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger    50 Indy SwimFit      1:40.00    1:38.35  
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         Meet: # 1:44.13  8/2002    Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen         60 Indy SwimFit           NT    1:53.26