Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License                12/14/2007 - 22:45PM
                       Girls Night Out - 12/14/2007                        
 
 Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellen Williamson        9 Notre Dame          59.50      58.91   16  
                 28.65        58.91 (30.26)
  2 Ashley Lewis           11 Central Hardin    1:02.77    1:03.80   13  
                 30.44      1:03.80 (33.36)
  3 Maureen Rooney         10 St. Ursula Acad        NT    1:04.13   12  
                 31.37      1:04.13 (32.76)
  4 Sara Columbus           9 St. Ursula Acad        NT    1:05.25   11  
                 32.18      1:05.25 (33.07)
  5 Carlie Thieman         10 Assumption        1:05.80    1:05.85   10  
                 32.74      1:05.85 (33.11)
  6 Hayley Geiler          10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:05.96  
                 32.21      1:05.96 (33.75)
  7 Allison Greenwell      11 Male High         1:05.78    1:06.53    9  
                 33.08      1:06.53 (33.45)
  8 Megan Glassford        11 Lex Catholic      1:06.04    1:07.29    7  
                 32.28      1:07.29 (35.01)
  9 Kelli Lynch            11 Lex Catholic      1:06.29    1:08.44    5  
                 33.25      1:08.44 (35.19)
 10 Jillian Kepf            9 Lex Catholic      1:06.97   x1:08.65  
                 33.55      1:08.65 (35.10)
 11 Megan Roberts          11 Lex Catholic      1:07.45   x1:09.14  
                 33.37      1:09.14 (35.77)
 12 Deanna Thomas          11 Assumption        1:11.85    1:10.62    4  
                 33.55      1:10.62 (37.07)
 13 Abby Gradel            12 Notre Dame        1:09.57    1:10.65    3  
                 34.25      1:10.65 (36.40)
 14 Renee Rogers           11 Lex Catholic      1:08.00   x1:11.11  
                 34.43      1:11.11 (36.68)
 15 Carly Smith            11 Notre Dame        1:03.80   x1:11.16  
                 34.13      1:11.16 (37.03)
 16 Lauren Stegeman        12 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:11.42  
                 35.55      1:11.42 (35.87)
 17 Natalie Grosser        12 Notre Dame        1:11.00   x1:11.71  
                 35.31      1:11.71 (36.40)
 18 Alice Romanelli        11 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:11.94  
                 35.41      1:11.94 (36.53)
 19 Emily Glavinos          9 Assumption        1:11.81   x1:11.96  
                 35.48      1:11.96 (36.48)
 20 Emily Dalton            9 Lex Catholic      1:13.22   x1:12.22  
                 34.72      1:12.22 (37.50)
 21 Casey Giles             9 John Hardin       1:11.04    1:13.69    2  
                 35.31      1:13.69 (38.38)
 22 Emily Steltenpohl       9 Assumption        1:12.38   x1:14.44  
                 36.03      1:14.44 (38.41)
 23 Sarah Thompson         12 Mercy Acad        1:08.18    1:14.63    1  
                 36.46      1:14.63 (38.17)
 24 Sarah Reagan           10 Sacred Heart      1:26.00    1:16.10  
                 37.19      1:16.10 (38.91)
 25 Emily Lavender          9 Lex Christian     1:16.98    1:16.66  
                 37.14      1:16.66 (39.52)
 26 Courtney LeMay         11 Lex Christian     1:20.10    1:17.09  
                 37.45      1:17.09 (39.64)
 27 Morgan Engelmeyer       9 Mercy Acad        1:18.65    1:17.69  
                 37.83      1:17.69 (39.86)
 28 Allee Williams          8 John Hardin       1:18.80    1:19.73  
                 38.58      1:19.73 (41.15)
 29 Hannah McCandless       7 E-Town            1:20.73    1:20.23  
                 39.84      1:20.23 (40.39)
 30 Sylvia Skaggs           9 Male High         1:19.38    1:20.58  
                 38.33      1:20.58 (42.25)
 31 Katie Deignan           9 Assumption        1:22.13   x1:21.12  
                 39.34      1:21.12 (41.78)
 32 Rebekah Price          09 Nelson Co         1:19.99    1:22.17  
                 38.52      1:22.17 (43.65)
 33 Meaghan Donohue        12 North Hardin      1:23.96    1:22.87  
                 40.24      1:22.87 (42.63)
 34 Samantha Tharp          9 Mercy Acad        1:20.40   x1:22.92  
                 38.62      1:22.92 (44.30)
 35 Lauren Mansell          8 North Hardin      1:24.60    1:23.77  
 36 Kelsey Williams        11 Atherton               NT    1:23.94  
                 39.87      1:23.94 (44.07)
 37 Julia McMurray         12 Assumption        1:48.09   x1:28.15  
                 41.18      1:28.15 (46.97)
 38 Paige Glenn            12 John Hardin       1:27.89   x1:28.85  
                 42.04      1:28.85 (46.81)
 39 Amanda Brownson        10 Sacred Heart           NT    1:29.02  
                 42.86      1:29.02 (46.16)
 40 Chloe Lawson           11 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:29.34  
                 42.17      1:29.34 (47.17)
 41 Betsy Schuhmann         9 Sacred Heart      1:34.00   x1:35.85  
 42 Rachel Meeks           10 Mercy Acad        1:39.07   x1:36.11  
                 47.89      1:36.11 (48.22)
 43 Samantha Culver        12 Nelson Co         1:30.00    1:36.45  
                 46.25      1:36.45 (50.20)
 44 Anna Downs                Lex Christian     1:30.77   x1:38.08  
                 48.28      1:38.08 (49.80)
 45 Lana Stilger            9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:38.28  
                 46.64      1:38.28 (51.64)
 46 Ellen Fahey            12 Notre Dame        1:41.62   x1:38.77  
 47 Isabella Yunker        11 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:40.22  
                 46.85      1:40.22 (53.37)
 48 Shannon Shaughnessy    11 Presentation      1:40.00    1:41.20  
 49 Kathryn Mattingly      10 Presentation      1:52.30    1:41.57  
                 50.61      1:41.57 (50.96)
 50 Colleen Lavey          12 Notre Dame        1:35.00   x1:43.12  
                 47.36      1:43.12 (55.76)
 51 Shelby Bishop           9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:43.50  
                 47.28      1:43.50 (56.22)
 52 Amy Allgeier           10 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:44.58  
               1:21.68      1:44.58 (22.90)
 53 Tricia Baldwin         10 Atherton               NT    1:47.77  
                 50.84      1:47.77 (56.93)
 54 Kelsey Lavenson        10 Mercy Acad        1:40.23   x1:48.31  
                 51.20      1:48.31 (57.11)
 55 Susannah Grace         12 Presentation      1:52.00   x1:53.12  
                 52.28    1:53.12 (1:00.84)
 56 Natalie Guyon           9 Presentation      1:48.00   x1:57.17  
                 58.41      1:57.17 (58.76)
 57 Katelyn Stenger         9 Notre Dame        1:45.00   x1:59.48  
                 53.64    1:59.48 (1:05.84)
 58 Courtney Veit          12 Presentation      1:59.00   x2:05.64  
               2:05.64          2:05.64 ( )
 59 Erin Scott             12 Notre Dame        1:45.00   x2:12.10  
               1:02.50    2:12.10 (1:09.60)
 -- Ellen Sanders          11 Lex Catholic      1:25.97         NS  
 -- Jessica Everett         8 Lex Catholic           NT         NS  
 -- Monica Rhinehart       11 Sacred Heart           NT         NS  
 -- Anna Shiring           12 Assumption        1:21.48         NS  
 -- Emma Haynes             9 St. Ursula Acad        NT         NS  
 -- Sydney Loy             11 Male High         1:20.87         NS  
 -- Leanna Weakley         11 Central Hardin    1:14.37         NS  
 -- Olivia LaSheen         10 Lex Catholic      1:27.14         NS  
 -- Allie Teta              9 Sacred Heart      1:13.00         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Notre Dame Academy                167   2. Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy     149
  3. Assumption Swim Team              139   4. Lexington Catholic High School    105
  5. Central Hardin                     95   6. Male High School                   50
  7. Lexington Christian Academy        43   8. Elizabethtown High                 23
  9. Mercy Academy                      13  10. John Hardin                        12
 11. Nelson County High School           1