Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License                12/14/2007 - 22:45PM
                       Girls Night Out - 12/14/2007                        
 
 Event 6  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Dickmann        12 Notre Dame          26.00      27.02   16  
  2 Annie Currin            9 St. Ursula Acad     28.00      27.44   13  
  3 Audrey Lawson          11 Notre Dame          26.70      27.59   12  
  4 Michelle Gasior         9 Assumption          28.70      27.66   11  
  5 Carolyn Stewart         9 Assumption          30.30      28.67   10  
  6 Rachel Roberts         11 Notre Dame          29.80     x29.05  
  7 Casey Ridge            11 St. Ursula Acad     28.63      29.12    9  
  8 Claire McVey           12 Lex Christian       28.77      29.44    7  
  9 Kate West              11 Assumption          31.40     x29.57  
 10 Katie Queen            12 Lex Catholic           NT      29.98    5  
 11 Emma Coakley            8 E-Town              29.68      30.08    4  
 12 Laurie Jacob           11 St. Ursula Acad     31.48     x30.26  
 13 Megan Daniher           9 St. Ursula Acad     31.14     x30.27  
 14 Haley Ramsey            8 Lex Catholic           NT      30.42    3  
 15 Rachel Von Luehrte      9 St. Ursula Acad     29.86     x30.48  
 16 Hayley Hobbs            9 Mercy Acad          31.43      30.52    2  
 17 Maria Potter           11 St. Ursula Acad     30.77     x30.60  
 18 Mara McMillen          12 Notre Dame          32.90     x30.76  
 19 Nikki Groneck          11 Notre Dame          29.90     x30.81  
 20 Anna Galemmo           10 St. Ursula Acad     32.23     x30.82  
 21 Kaitlyn Click           9 St. Ursula Acad     30.38     x30.85  
 22 Laura Staron           11 Assumption          31.40     x30.93  
 22 Alice Romanelli        11 St. Ursula Acad     31.34     x30.93  
 24 Callie Ethington       11 Nelson Co           30.97      31.14    1  
 25 Grace Nafziger         10 Presentation        32.00      31.44  
 26 Jacquie Evans          10 Lex Catholic        31.71     x31.48  
 27 Christine McCurdy      10 Male High           31.16      31.61  
 28 Angela Galli            9 Notre Dame          33.50     x32.00  
 29 Angela Wimsatt         11 Assumption          31.40     x32.11  
 30 Emma Haynes             9 St. Ursula Acad     32.56     x32.16  
 31 Mara Russo             11 St. Ursula Acad     31.77     x32.20  
 32 Mikala Dueppen         10 Lex Christian       32.77      32.86  
 32 Ashley Arlinghaus      10 Notre Dame          31.20     x32.86  
 34 Lindsay Russell        11 Assumption          32.60     x33.16  
 35 Katie Raley            12 Assumption          36.55     x33.43  
 36 Alexa Fleischer        11 Assumption          35.58     x33.82  
 36 Katelyn Clark          11 Mercy Acad          35.19      33.82  
 38 Bria Dungan             9 Lex Catholic           NT     x33.90  
 39 Allee Williams          8 John Hardin         34.44      34.00  
 40 Lindsey Horrell        10 Mercy Acad          36.94     x34.15  
 41 Lauren Poole              Sacred Heart        35.50      34.33  
 42 Jenna Rueff             8 Male High           29.99      34.36  
 43 Tiffiny Boston          9 Male High           30.51     x34.57  
 44 Taylor Curtis          11 Mercy Acad          33.41     x34.91  
 45 Kelsie Hall             8 E-Town              34.63      35.05  
 46 Claire Cunningham      11 Notre Dame          37.00     x35.30  
 47 Claire Wurtenberger    11 Notre Dame          36.90     x35.89  
 48 Nicole Jordan          10 Lex Catholic           NT     x36.92  
 49 Sarah Church            9 Atherton            38.63      37.02  
 50 Sadie Aschbacher       12 Mercy Acad          37.40     x37.63  
 51 Natalie Schieber        9 E-Town              37.69     x37.77  
 52 Erin Deibel            11 Assumption          40.60     x39.72  
 53 Hope Frazier              Lex Christian       36.77     x40.40  
 54 Anna Rademaker          9 Sacred Heart        35.90      40.41  
 55 Megan Shofner          10 Atherton            50.40      42.15  
 56 Samantha Stallings      9 Sacred Heart           NT     x50.83  
 -- Hannah Willis           8 North Hardin        44.36         NS  
 -- Laura Walton           12 Lex Catholic        28.74         NS  
 -- Mikala Scherer         10 Sacred Heart        30.00         NS  
 -- Ellie Hart              9 Male High           42.01         NS  
 -- Sarah Tucker            9 Male High           30.53         NS  
 -- Natalie Lebrasseur     11 Male High           33.48         NS  
 -- Taylor Keller          10 Mercy Acad             NT         NS  
 -- Nikki Goodlett         11 Male High           34.77         NS  
 -- Camille Steiden         9 Sacred Heart        35.00         NS  
 -- Erin Snider             7 Central Hardin      38.59         NS  
 -- Julie Klensch          11 Notre Dame          31.90         NS  
 -- Sam Stewart            12 Notre Dame          37.50         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Notre Dame Academy                148   2. Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy     126
  3. Assumption Swim Team              125   4. Lexington Catholic High School     93
  5. Central Hardin                     82   6. Lexington Christian Academy        43
  7. Male High School                   41   8. Elizabethtown High                 23
  9. Mercy Academy                      12  10. John Hardin                        10
 11. Nelson County High School           1