Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License                12/14/2007 - 22:45PM
                       Girls Night Out - 12/14/2007                        
 
 Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Lex Catholic  'A'                        NT      58.54   32  
     1) Megan Glassford 11            2) Kendall Walker 9             
     3) Haley Ramsey 8                4) Jillian Kepf 9               
                 31.57        58.54 (26.97)
  2 Assumption  'A'                     1:01.50      58.79   26  
     1) Emily Glavinos 9              2) Lindsay Stoess 9             
     3) Angela Wimsatt 11             4) Natalie Duncan 11            
                 32.47        58.79 (26.32)
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                       56.90      58.94   24  
     1) Carly Smith 11                2) Lauren Vennefron 9           
     3) Rachel Roberts 11             4) Nikki Groneck 11             
                 32.81        58.94 (26.13)
  4 Central Hardin  'A'                 1:01.99      59.72   22  
     1) Ashley Lewis 11               2) Amber Cooper 10              
     3) Leanna Weakley 11             4) Natalie Miller 7             
                 32.59        59.72 (27.13)
  5 St. Ursula Acad  'A'                     NT    1:01.19   20  
     1) Emilie Geiler 12              2) Margaret Millea 12           
     3) Liz Hilvert 12                4) Ellen Franke 9               
                 33.49      1:01.19 (27.70)
  6 Male High  'A'                      1:00.01    1:01.86   18  
     1) Allison Greenwell 11          2) Ally Decker 8                
     3) Christine McCurdy 10          4) Nikki Goodlett 11            
                 33.06      1:01.86 (28.80)
  7 Assumption  'B'                     1:04.30   x1:02.27  
     1) Emily Steltenpohl 9           2) Brenna Irwin 12              
     3) Laura Staron 11               4) Lindsay Russell 11           
                 35.58      1:02.27 (26.69)
  8 Notre Dame  'B'                     1:01.00   x1:03.47  
     1) Abby Gradel 12                2) Natalie Lawson 9             
     3) Ashley Arlinghaus 10          4) Natalie Grosser 12           
                 33.09      1:03.47 (30.38)
  9 Lex Catholic  'B'                        NT   x1:03.65  
     1) Emily Dalton 9                2) Bethany Canning 9            
     3) Jacquie Evans 10              4) Nicole Jordan 10             
                 34.55      1:03.65 (29.10)
 10 E-Town  'A'                         1:06.99    1:03.70   14  
     1) Hannah McCandless 7           2) Caroline Shrum 9             
     3) Kelsie Hall 8                 4) Emma Coakley 8               
                 35.32      1:03.70 (28.38)
 11 St. Ursula Acad  'B'                     NT   x1:04.13  
     1) Erin Hecht 10                 2) Marie Keller 12              
     3) Olivia Weyler 9               4) Hanna Worrall 10             
                 35.97      1:04.13 (28.16)
 12 John Hardin  'A'                    1:03.99    1:04.39   10  
     1) Paige Glenn 12                2) Karisa Sisk 9                
     3) Casey Giles 9                 4) Kellie Haggerty 11           
                 37.26      1:04.39 (27.13)
 13 St. Ursula Acad  'C'                     NT   x1:05.01  
     1) Tara Porter 11                2) Kathleen Grace 10            
     3) Laurie Jacob 11               4) Anna Schmidt 10              
                 36.91      1:05.01 (28.10)
 14 Male High  'C'                      1:08.87   x1:05.34  
     1) Sylvia Skaggs 9               2) Jenn Prentice 12             
     3) Macey Bryan 10                4) Natalie Lebrasseur 11        
                 36.38      1:05.34 (28.96)
 15 Male High  'B'                      1:02.56   x1:06.08  
     1) Sarah Hopper 10               2) Joanna Foresman 10           
     3) Jenna Rueff 8                 4) Madalyn Wilbanks 10          
                 34.73      1:06.08 (31.35)
 16 Assumption  'C'                     1:06.20   x1:06.52  
     1) Liz English 11                2) Taylor Hill 9                
     3) Alexa Fleischer 11            4) Lindsey Conder 10            
                 38.12      1:06.52 (28.40)
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                   1:00.00    1:07.06  
     1) Claire Tafel 9                2) Haley Fusting 9              
     3) Lauren Poole                  4) Anna Popp 9                  
                 38.42      1:07.06 (28.64)
 18 North Hardin  'A'                   1:14.99    1:07.09  
     1) Meaghan Donohue 12            2) Lindsey Blair 11             
     3) Lauren Mansell 8              4) Hannah Willis 8              
                 35.79      1:07.09 (31.30)
 19 Mercy Acad  'A'                     1:08.08    1:07.19  
     1) Morgan Engelmeyer 9           2) Taylor Curtis 11             
     3) Sadie Aschbacher 12           4) Sarah Thompson 12            
                 37.73      1:07.19 (29.46)
 20 Notre Dame  'C'                     1:06.00   x1:07.44  
     1) Sarah Haas 9                  2) Jayme Trondle 11             
     3) Angela Galli 9                4) Veronica Currie 9            
                 36.33      1:07.44 (31.11)
 21 St. Ursula Acad  'E'                     NT   x1:07.82  
     1) Lindsay Mueller 9             2) Leslie Stegeman 9            
     3) Adrienne Acton 10             4) Lauren Stegeman 12           
                 38.64      1:07.82 (29.18)
 22 St. Ursula Acad  'D'                     NT   x1:08.09  
     1) Mary McManus 9                2) Beth Gunza 10                
     3) Amanda Eagan 10               4) Kelly Muething 10            
                 38.16      1:08.09 (29.93)
 23 Lex Christian  'A'                  1:02.77    1:09.54  
     1) Emily Lavender 9              2) Natalie Wilkinson 10         
     3) Hope Frazier                  4) Anna Downs                   
                 35.00      1:09.54 (34.54)
 24 Nelson Co  'A'                           NT    1:09.77  
     1) Erika Klosterman 10           2) Audrey Vittitow 12           
     3) Cora Greenwell 10             4) Margie Kjera 10              
                 39.51      1:09.77 (30.26)
 25 Atherton  'A'                            NT    1:11.80  
     1) Kelsey Williams 11            2) Katie Shacklette 12          
     3) Sarah Church 9                4) Virginia Alexander 11        
                 42.81      1:11.80 (28.99)
 26 Mercy Acad  'B'                     1:17.06   x1:13.62  
     1) Rachel Meeks 10               2) Camille Lannert 9            
     3) Taylor Keller 10              4) Kelsey Lavenson 10           
                 41.24      1:13.62 (32.38)
 27 Sacred Heart  'B'                   1:05.00   x1:14.10  
     1) Madeline Campbell 9           2) Dara Stilger 11              
     3) Betsy Schuhmann 9             4) Amanda Brownson 10           
                 40.54      1:14.10 (33.56)
 28 Assumption  'D'                     1:10.40   x1:14.84  
     1) Julia McMurray 12             2) Clarke Vest 10               
     3) Erin Deibel 11                4) Britany Dewitt 10            
                 41.54      1:14.84 (33.30)
 29 Notre Dame  'D'                     1:19.00   x1:15.59  
     1) Ellen Fahey 12                2) Emily Cooney 10              
     3) Claire Cunningham 11          4) Erin Scott 12                
                 41.63      1:15.59 (33.96)
 30 Notre Dame  'E'                     1:22.00   x1:15.97  
     1) Sam Stewart 12                2) Heather Averbeck 9           
     3) Liz Williams 11               4) Claire Wurtenberger 11       
                 41.14      1:15.97 (34.83)
 31 Notre Dame  'F'                     1:28.00   x1:16.85  
     1) Allison Kelly 9               2) Colleen Lavey 12             
     3) Ariel Stenger 12              4) Katelyn Stenger 9            
                 41.55      1:16.85 (35.30)
 32 Sacred Heart  'C'                   1:10.00   x1:18.14  
     1) Lana Stilger 9                2) Grace Wolford 9              
     3) Maria Dougherty 9             4) Isabella Yunker 11           
                 41.39      1:18.14 (36.75)
 33 Male High  'D'                      1:16.94   x1:19.15  
     1) Sydney Tripp 9                2) Shelby Waters 9              
     3) Ellie Hart 9                  4) Laura Rich 10                
                 45.40      1:19.15 (33.75)
 34 Presentation  'A'                        NT    1:19.85  
     1) Susannah Grace 12             2) Johnna Skutt 12              
     3) Natalie Guyon 9               4) Courtney Veit 12             
                 43.61      1:19.85 (36.24)
 -- Lex Catholic  'C'                        NT         NS  
     1) Olivia LaSheen 10             2) Ashley Fish 11               
     3)                               4) Ellen Sanders 11             
 -- Atherton  'B'                            NT         NS  
     1) Tricia Baldwin 10             2) Margia Williams 9            
     3) Zayan Li 10                   4) Megan Shofner 10             
 -- Sacred Heart  'D'                        NT         NS  
 
                      Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                      
 
  1. Notre Dame Academy                120   2. Assumption Swim Team              104
  2. Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy     104   4. Lexington Catholic High School     85
  5. Central Hardin                     82   6. Male High School                   41
  7. Lexington Christian Academy        36   8. Elizabethtown High                 19
  9. John Hardin                        10   9. Mercy Academy                      10