Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License                12/14/2007 - 22:45PM
                       Girls Night Out - 12/14/2007                        
 
 Event 4  Girls 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellen Williamson        9 Notre Dame        1:02.50    1:00.98   16  
                 27.64      1:00.98 (33.34)
  2 Amber Cooper           10 Central Hardin      57.99    1:02.01   13  
                 29.75      1:02.01 (32.26)
  3 Casey Ridge            11 St. Ursula Acad     59.39    1:03.67   12  
                 30.06      1:03.67 (33.61)
  4 Hayley Geiler          10 St. Ursula Acad        NT    1:03.90   11  
                 30.35      1:03.90 (33.55)
  5 Carolyn Stewart         9 Assumption        1:08.40    1:04.86   10  
                 28.97      1:04.86 (35.89)
  6 Megan Glassford        11 Lex Catholic      1:07.95    1:07.55    9  
                 31.29      1:07.55 (36.26)
  7 Audrey Lawson          11 Notre Dame        1:04.00    1:07.63    7  
                 30.71      1:07.63 (36.92)
  8 Claire McVey           12 Lex Christian     1:03.77    1:08.64    5  
                 30.64      1:08.64 (38.00)
  9 Lauren Vennefron        9 Notre Dame        1:08.90   x1:09.23  
                 32.50      1:09.23 (36.73)
 10 Allison Greenwell      11 Male High         1:10.37    1:09.52    4  
                 32.16      1:09.52 (37.36)
 11 Emma Coakley            8 E-Town            1:00.99    1:09.93    3  
                 31.87      1:09.93 (38.06)
 12 Tully Bradford         10 Notre Dame        1:06.00   x1:10.08  
                 32.03      1:10.08 (38.05)
 13 Abby Gradel            12 Notre Dame        1:09.00   x1:11.60  
                 32.44      1:11.60 (39.16)
 14 Natalie Wilkinson      10 Lex Christian     1:04.77    1:11.74    2  
                 34.77      1:11.74 (36.97)
 15 Deanna Thomas          11 Assumption        1:17.40    1:11.79    1  
                 31.96      1:11.79 (39.83)
 16 Ashley Arlinghaus      10 Notre Dame        1:11.00   x1:12.02  
                 33.51      1:12.02 (38.51)
 17 Jayme Trondle          11 Notre Dame        1:09.50   x1:12.15  
                 33.70      1:12.15 (38.45)
 18 Emily Dalton            9 Lex Catholic           NT    1:12.60  
 19 Natalie Lawson          9 Notre Dame        1:08.50   x1:12.82  
                 34.90      1:12.82 (37.92)
 20 Hanna Worrall          10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:12.92  
 21 Mikala Dueppen         10 Lex Christian     1:12.77   x1:13.19  
                 33.80      1:13.19 (39.39)
 22 Beth Gunza             10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:13.34  
                 34.41      1:13.34 (38.93)
 23 Lindsay Stoess          9 Assumption        1:13.50   x1:13.38  
                 32.46      1:13.38 (40.92)
 24 Grace Nafziger         10 Presentation      1:13.00    1:13.62  
                 32.81      1:13.62 (40.81)
 25 Erica Hackman          10 Notre Dame        1:11.90   x1:13.64  
                 33.62      1:13.64 (40.02)
 26 Emily Glavinos          9 Assumption        1:16.70   x1:14.21  
                 33.60      1:14.21 (40.61)
 27 Shelby Esterle          9 Mercy Acad        1:16.27    1:14.27  
                 34.08      1:14.27 (40.19)
 28 Liz Hilvert            12 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:14.74  
 29 Lindsay Russell        11 Assumption        1:23.60   x1:14.86  
                 33.56      1:14.86 (41.30)
 30 Angela Wimsatt         11 Assumption        1:10.60   x1:15.08  
                 34.41      1:15.08 (40.67)
 31 Emily Lavender          9 Lex Christian     1:09.77   x1:15.09  
                 35.08      1:15.09 (40.01)
 32 Angela Galli            9 Notre Dame        1:10.00   x1:15.18  
                 34.98      1:15.18 (40.20)
 33 Laurie Jacob           11 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:15.25  
 34 Rachel Pence           10 Assumption        1:25.40   x1:15.51  
                 35.40      1:15.51 (40.11)
 35 Kate Gormley            9 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:15.52  
                 35.14      1:15.52 (40.38)
 36 Sarah Haas              9 Notre Dame        1:08.90   x1:16.01  
                 34.26      1:16.01 (41.75)
 37 Lauren Poole              Sacred Heart      1:14.00    1:16.36  
                 35.51      1:16.36 (40.85)
 38 Erin Hecht             10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:17.30  
                 38.84      1:17.30 (38.46)
 39 Ellen Franke            9 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:17.51  
                 36.53      1:17.51 (40.98)
 40 Hannah McCandless       7 E-Town            1:06.88    1:17.55  
                 35.62      1:17.55 (41.93)
 41 Anna Popp               9 Sacred Heart      1:17.00    1:18.14  
                 39.27      1:18.14 (38.87)
 42 Lindsey Conder         10 Assumption        1:20.40   x1:18.43  
                 35.52      1:18.43 (42.91)
 43 Emily Cooney           10 Notre Dame        1:15.00   x1:19.03  
                 37.39      1:19.03 (41.64)
 44 Leanna Weakley         11 Central Hardin    1:06.99    1:19.43  
                 36.41      1:19.43 (43.02)
 45 Kelly Muething         10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:19.47  
                 36.90      1:19.47 (42.57)
 46 Olivia Weyler           9 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:19.51  
                 37.69      1:19.51 (41.82)
 47 Natalie Miller          7 Central Hardin    1:06.99   x1:19.75  
                 38.54      1:19.75 (41.21)
 48 Anna Schmidt           10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:19.87  
                 38.31      1:19.87 (41.56)
 49 Sara Morgan            11 Assumption        1:25.60   x1:19.90  
                 35.98      1:19.90 (43.92)
 50 Amanda Eagan           10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:21.17  
                 38.17      1:21.17 (43.00)
 51 Taylor Curtis          11 Mercy Acad        1:20.60    1:21.59  
                 37.00      1:21.59 (44.59)
 52 Kellie Haggerty        11 John Hardin       1:08.99    1:21.72  
                 36.88      1:21.72 (44.84)
 53 Sylvia Skaggs           9 Male High         1:21.81    1:21.94  
                 36.95      1:21.94 (44.99)
 54 Blake Edwards          10 Mercy Acad        1:24.38   x1:22.07  
                 39.69      1:22.07 (42.38)
 55 Gwen Kelley             9 Notre Dame        1:13.00   x1:22.73  
                 38.02      1:22.73 (44.71)
 56 Tiffiny Boston          9 Male High         1:22.36   x1:22.95  
                 36.68      1:22.95 (46.27)
 57 Lindsay Mueller         9 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:23.06  
                 37.59      1:23.06 (45.47)
 58 Elizabeth Frank        11 Sacred Heart      1:17.00   x1:23.32  
                 38.26      1:23.32 (45.06)
 59 Jenn Prentice          12 Male High         1:32.99   x1:23.50  
                 39.30      1:23.50 (44.20)
 59 Kelsey Williams        11 Atherton               NT    1:23.50  
                 36.71      1:23.50 (46.79)
 61 Madeline Campbell       9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:23.95  
 62 Eleanore Brown          9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:24.03  
                 36.71      1:24.03 (47.32)
 63 Camille Lannert         9 Mercy Acad        1:31.87   x1:24.14  
                 36.87      1:24.14 (47.27)
 64 Jillian Kepf            9 Lex Catholic           NT   x1:24.19  
                 33.70      1:24.19 (50.49)
 65 Sarah Church            9 Atherton               NT    1:24.36  
 66 Ellie Daunhauer        10 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:24.49  
 67 Sadie Aschbacher       12 Mercy Acad        1:29.50   x1:24.90  
                 38.41      1:24.90 (46.49)
 68 Megan Dempsey          11 Notre Dame        1:15.50   x1:25.03  
                 38.11      1:25.03 (46.92)
 69 Karisa Sisk             9 John Hardin       1:12.99    1:25.73  
                 41.48      1:25.73 (44.25)
 70 Claire Tafel            9 Sacred Heart      1:20.00   x1:25.84  
 71 Jenna Rueff             8 Male High         1:18.79   x1:26.34  
                 36.57      1:26.34 (49.77)
 72 Allison Kelly           9 Notre Dame        1:14.90   x1:28.56  
 73 Adrienne Acton         10 St. Ursula Acad        NT   x1:29.14  
 74 Katie Brown            10 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:29.22  
 75 Rachel Meeks           10 Mercy Acad        1:33.36   x1:29.61  
                 41.27      1:29.61 (48.34)
 76 Christee Craig         12 Notre Dame        1:19.00   x1:29.91  
                 41.03      1:29.91 (48.88)
 77 Haileigh Zimmerman     11 Notre Dame        1:17.50   x1:29.95  
                 41.13      1:29.95 (48.82)
 78 Julia McMurray         12 Assumption        1:40.60   x1:30.21  
                 36.71      1:30.21 (53.50)
 79 Veronica Currie         9 Notre Dame        1:16.00   x1:30.54  
                 42.16      1:30.54 (48.38)
 80 Maria Dougherty         9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:33.48  
                 43.14      1:33.48 (50.34)
 81 Liz Williams           11 Notre Dame        1:16.00   x1:33.63  
                 41.31      1:33.63 (52.32)
 82 Stephanie Fenwick         Sacred Heart           NT   x1:43.06  
                 48.09      1:43.06 (54.97)
 83 Molly McGee             9 Notre Dame        1:32.00   x1:55.40  
                 51.29    1:55.40 (1:04.11)
 -- Ariel Stenger          12 Notre Dame        1:30.00         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                 43.30           DQ (53.88)
 -- Mary McManus            9 St. Ursula Acad        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                 42.32           DQ (47.52)
 -- Kathleen Grace         10 St. Ursula Acad        NT         DQ  
                 38.51           DQ (41.91)
 -- Tara Porter            11 St. Ursula Acad        NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                 35.08           DQ (40.76)
 -- Chrissie Sehlinger      9 Sacred Heart           NT         DQ  
                 36.71           DQ (40.89)
 -- Catherine Wolf            Sacred Heart           NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Laura Walton           12 Lex Catholic           NT         NS  
 -- Allie Teta              9 Sacred Heart      1:11.00         NS  
 -- Mindy Kelly            11 Sacred Heart      1:15.00         NS  
 -- Maggie Graham           9 Sacred Heart      1:20.00         NS  
 -- Elyse Taylor           10 Sacred Heart           NT         NS  
 -- Sarah Tucker            9 Male High         1:16.30         NS  
 -- Paige Lechner          11 Male High         1:12.21         NS  
 -- Andrea Pottinger       11 Sacred Heart           NT         NS  
 -- Caroline Peters         9 Sacred Heart           NT         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Notre Dame Academy                 96   2. Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy      84
  3. Assumption Swim Team               78   4. Central Hardin                     60
  5. Lexington Catholic High School     53   6. Lexington Christian Academy        36
  7. Male High School                   23   8. Mercy Academy                      10
  9. Elizabethtown High                  5