Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License                12/14/2007 - 22:45PM
                       Girls Night Out - 12/14/2007                        
 
 Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Cooper           10 Central Hardin    1:09.41    1:07.01   16  
                 31.69      1:07.01 (35.32)
  2 Annie Currin            9 St. Ursula Acad   1:08.97    1:07.40   13  
                 31.84      1:07.40 (35.56)
  3 Brittany Morguelan      9 Assumption        1:12.21    1:11.83   12  
                 33.75      1:11.83 (38.08)
  4 Alex Caneris            9 St. Ursula Acad   1:10.64    1:13.85   11  
                 34.86      1:13.85 (38.99)
  5 Lauren Vennefron        9 Notre Dame        1:17.50    1:14.02   10  
                 35.26      1:14.02 (38.76)
  6 Carly Smith            11 Notre Dame        1:12.41    1:15.02    9  
                 35.20      1:15.02 (39.82)
  7 Natalie Lawson          9 Notre Dame        1:18.50   x1:17.45  
                 36.87      1:17.45 (40.58)
  8 Mara Russo             11 St. Ursula Acad   1:15.01   x1:17.73  
                 36.71      1:17.73 (41.02)
  9 Natalie Wilkinson      10 Lex Christian     1:20.07    1:18.27    7  
                 36.95      1:18.27 (41.32)
 10 Kendall Walker          9 Lex Catholic      1:16.29    1:19.00    5  
                 37.53      1:19.00 (41.47)
 11 Katie Flynn               Lex Christian     1:19.55    1:19.17    4  
                 37.08      1:19.17 (42.09)
 12 Lindsay Stoess          9 Assumption        1:19.50    1:20.12    3  
                 36.84      1:20.12 (43.28)
 13 Rachel Blain           10 St. Ursula Acad   1:19.54   x1:20.14  
                 38.20      1:20.14 (41.94)
 14 Margaret Millea        12 St. Ursula Acad   1:23.72   x1:20.24  
 15 Bria Dungan             9 Lex Catholic      1:20.76    1:22.22    2  
                 38.27      1:22.22 (43.95)
 16 Ally Decker             8 Male High         1:23.99    1:22.25    1  
 17 Marie Keller           12 St. Ursula Acad   1:25.04   x1:22.78  
 18 Caroline Shrum          9 E-Town            1:26.11    1:23.01  
 18 Jessica Everett         8 Lex Catholic      1:22.61   x1:23.01  
 20 Carly Kirkpatrick      11 Male High         1:22.70    1:23.69  
 21 Joanna Foresman        10 Male High         1:21.20   x1:24.38  
                 39.58      1:24.38 (44.80)
 22 Laura Gerhardstein     11 Lex Catholic      1:27.60   x1:25.50  
                 40.00      1:25.50 (45.50)
 23 Chelsea Elmes          12 Male High         1:26.87   x1:25.63  
 24 Brenna Irwin           12 Assumption        1:30.06   x1:27.04  
                 40.32      1:27.04 (46.72)
 25 Kelsie Hall             8 E-Town            1:29.73    1:27.12  
                 40.82      1:27.12 (46.30)
 26 Caitlin Davis          10 Lex Catholic      1:23.80   x1:27.15  
 27 Johanna Kyger          10 Lex Christian     1:32.04   x1:27.32  
                 41.28      1:27.32 (46.04)
 28 Danica Rose            11 E-Town            1:29.38   x1:27.44  
                 41.55      1:27.44 (45.89)
 29 Blake Edwards          10 Mercy Acad        1:30.07    1:27.53  
                 40.59      1:27.53 (46.94)
 30 Jenn Prentice          12 Male High         1:27.61   x1:29.57  
                 41.91      1:29.57 (47.66)
 31 Emily Bennett           9 Assumption        1:34.33   x1:30.57  
                 42.67      1:30.57 (47.90)
 32 Karisa Sisk             9 John Hardin       1:34.27    1:32.29  
                 43.23      1:32.29 (49.06)
 33 Haley Fusting           9 Sacred Heart           NT    1:32.45  
                 43.12      1:32.45 (49.33)
 34 Ashley Fish            11 Lex Catholic      1:33.38   x1:32.84  
                 42.57      1:32.84 (50.27)
 35 Lindsey Blair          11 North Hardin      1:31.81    1:33.29  
                 43.33      1:33.29 (49.96)
 36 Kellie Haggerty        11 John Hardin       1:33.35    1:34.03  
                 44.22      1:34.03 (49.81)
 37 Elizabeth Daunhauer    11 Sacred Heart           NT    1:34.43  
                 44.27      1:34.43 (50.16)
 38 Dara Stilger           11 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:35.69  
                 44.51      1:35.69 (51.18)
 39 Grace Wolford           9 Sacred Heart           NT   x1:39.62  
                 46.40      1:39.62 (53.22)
 40 Taylor Hill             9 Assumption        1:39.52   x1:40.54  
                 46.85      1:40.54 (53.69)
 41 Shelby Clemons          9 Presentation           NT    1:41.99  
                 47.06      1:41.99 (54.93)
 42 Diane Pike             11 Presentation      1:45.00    1:42.13  
                 48.02      1:42.13 (54.11)
 43 Jesse Harris           11 Assumption        1:47.27   x1:43.06  
                 50.25      1:43.06 (52.81)
 44 Katie Kelien           12 Nelson Co         1:45.90    1:44.63  
                 47.53      1:44.63 (57.10)
 45 Heather Averbeck        9 Notre Dame        1:44.00   x1:49.07  
                 51.35      1:49.07 (57.72)
 46 Britany Dewitt         10 Assumption        1:52.64   x1:50.66  
                 50.99      1:50.66 (59.67)
 47 Katie Shacklette       12 Atherton               NT    1:52.47  
                 52.22    1:52.47 (1:00.25)
 48 Kelsey Lavenson        10 Mercy Acad             NT    1:53.54  
                 51.82    1:53.54 (1:01.72)
 -- Zayan Li               10 Atherton               NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 54.17           DQ (59.77)
 -- Natalie Lebrasseur     11 Male High         1:29.99         NS  
 -- Natasha Flores         11 North Hardin      1:42.72         NS  
 -- Bethany Canning         9 Lex Catholic           NT         NS  
 -- Rachel Pence           10 Assumption        1:32.50         NS  
 -- Mindy Kelly            11 Sacred Heart      1:21.00         NS  
 -- Bobbi Allgeier         12 Nelson Co         1:36.78         NS  
 -- Alexa Lioutas           9 Sacred Heart           NT         NS  
 -- Delaney Bagley          9 Notre Dame        1:41.00         NS  
 -- Tess Gates             12 Sacred Heart      1:38.00         NS  
 -- Erin Snider             7 Central Hardin    1:32.71         NS  
 -- Johnna Skutt           12 Presentation      1:55.00         NS  
 -- Ann-Marie Graham       11 Sacred Heart      1:38.00         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Notre Dame Academy                 73   2. Assumption Swim Team               67
  3. Cincinnati St. Ursula Academy      61   4. Central Hardin                     47
  5. Lexington Catholic High School     44   6. Lexington Christian Academy        29
  7. Male High School                   19   8. Mercy Academy                      10
  9. Elizabethtown High                  2