Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 27  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: * 3:52.55  12/17/2005Notre Dame Academy
                          C Dickmann, N Groneck, A Lawson, K Sluka
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'               3:54.70    3:50.51*       
     1) Carlie Thieman SO             2) Brittany Morguelan FR        
     3) Carolyn Stewart FR            4) Michelle Gasior FR           
                 27.92        57.50 (57.50)
        1:24.48 (26.98)     1:54.92 (57.42)
        2:22.63 (27.71)     2:54.09 (59.17)
        3:21.02 (26.93)     3:50.51 (56.42)
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                  NT    4:00.31        
     1) Lulu Hyde FR                  2) Megan Ciampa SO              
     3) Mackenzie Buese SO            4) Neely Grubbs SR              
                 28.51        59.93 (59.93)
        1:28.95 (29.02)   2:00.55 (1:00.62)
        2:29.17 (28.62)   3:01.20 (1:00.65)
        3:29.59 (28.39)     4:00.31 (59.11)
  3 Lex Cath  'A'                 4:08.94    4:17.32        
     1) Megan Roberts JR              2) Bria Dungan FR               
     3) Jacquie Evans SO              4) Megan Glassford JR           
                 30.74    1:04.38 (1:04.38)
        1:35.35 (30.97)   2:09.14 (1:04.76)
        2:42.19 (33.05)   3:17.55 (1:08.41)
        3:45.77 (28.22)     4:17.32 (59.77)
  4 Christian Acad  'A'           3:59.44    4:17.89        
     1) Diana Wilkinson SR            2) Keightley Waiz 8             
     3) Chelsea Diamond SO            4) Taylor Ogburn SR             
                 29.73    1:03.09 (1:03.09)
        1:35.96 (32.87)   2:14.92 (1:11.83)
        2:43.93 (29.01)   3:16.67 (1:01.75)
        3:46.07 (29.40)   4:17.89 (1:01.22)
  5 Lex Cath  'B'                 4:17.58    4:26.38        
     1) Jillian Kepf FR               2) Kendall Walker FR            
     3) Jenna Stone SO                4) Emily Dalton FR              
                 31.39    1:03.17 (1:03.17)
        1:32.78 (29.61)   2:04.39 (1:01.22)
        2:39.47 (35.08)   3:21.53 (1:17.14)
        3:39.06 (17.53)   4:26.38 (1:04.85)
  6 Mercy Acad  'A'               4:18.01    4:27.12        
     1) Hayley Hobbs FR               2) Morgan Engelmeyer FR         
     3) Lindsey Horrell SO            4) Katelyn Clark JR             
                 31.43    1:05.80 (1:05.80)
        1:22.96 (17.16)   2:15.00 (1:09.20)
        2:48.09 (33.09)   3:24.50 (1:09.50)
        3:55.35 (30.85)   4:27.12 (1:02.62)
  7 Sacred Heart  'B'                  NT    4:29.46        
     1) Sarah Reagan SO               2) Eleanor Steier SO            
     3) Anna Popp FR                  4) Emily Van Gaasbeek SO        
                 32.04    1:07.30 (1:07.30)
        1:40.35 (33.05)   2:15.65 (1:08.35)
        2:47.45 (31.80)   3:23.37 (1:07.72)
        3:55.69 (32.32)   4:29.46 (1:06.09)
  8 Sacred Heart  'C'                  NT    4:33.00        
     1) Elizabeth Frank JR            2) Hannah Brown FR              
     3) Erin Waters FR                4) Lauren Poole                 
                 33.68    1:10.50 (1:10.50)
        1:43.20 (32.70)   2:18.40 (1:07.90)
        2:49.93 (31.53)   3:25.25 (1:06.85)
        3:57.17 (31.92)   4:33.00 (1:07.75)
  9 Sacred Heart  'E'                  NT    4:52.33        
     1) Nikki Austin JR               2) Katie Hecht JR               
     3) Olivia Vetter FR              4) Monica Rhinehart JR          
                 35.61    1:14.68 (1:14.68)
        1:49.62 (34.94)   2:28.60 (1:13.92)
        3:03.97 (35.37)   3:44.13 (1:15.53)
        4:16.83 (32.70)   4:52.33 (1:08.20)
 10 Christian Acad  'B'           4:50.25    5:03.97        
     1) Lauren Snyder SO              2) Haley Hinz FR                
     3) Lauren Cox SR                 4) Lindsay Shewmaker FR         
                 35.27    1:15.04 (1:15.04)
        1:51.44 (36.40)   2:30.83 (1:15.79)
        3:06.66 (35.83)   3:46.51 (1:15.68)
        4:24.00 (37.49)   5:03.97 (1:17.46)
 11 Mercy Acad  'B'               5:10.67    5:11.67        
     1) Samantha Tharp FR             2) Taylor Keller SO             
     3) Rachel Meeks SO               4) Kelsey Lavenson SO           
            3:46.57 ( )                    
            4:23.26 ( )         5:11.67 ( )