Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:02.05  12/17/2005Michael O'Connor, St X-
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rick Stewart     JR Trinity           1:01.56    1:04.22        
                 30.13      1:04.22 (34.09)
  2 Patrick Kemme    JR Trinity           1:04.50    1:05.92        
                 31.30      1:05.92 (34.62)
  3 Silas Boyle      SO St.Xavier         1:06.25    1:08.80        
                 32.25      1:08.80 (36.55)
  4 Justin Weiss     FR Christian Acad    1:09.94    1:08.92        
                 32.68      1:08.92 (36.24)
  5 John Reagan      JR St.Xavier         1:17.35    1:10.00        
                 32.93      1:10.00 (37.07)
  6 Christopher Yun  SR St.Xavier         1:08.40    1:10.01        
                 32.83      1:10.01 (37.18)
  7 Evan Kraus       FR Trinity           1:09.44    1:10.63        
                 33.14      1:10.63 (37.49)
  8 Joel Lowery      SR Trinity           1:11.00    1:11.76        
                 33.27      1:11.76 (38.49)
  9 David Boone      JR St.Xavier         1:12.65    1:12.48        
                 34.50      1:12.48 (37.98)
 10 Andrew Villier   FR St.Xavier         1:11.95    1:13.87        
                 34.36      1:13.87 (39.51)
 11 Matthew Heath    JR St.Xavier         1:22.69    1:14.83        
                 34.72      1:14.83 (40.11)
 12 Luke Glaser      JR St.Xavier         1:24.18    1:17.24        
                 36.18      1:17.24 (41.06)
 13 Christopher Kir  SO Lex Cath          1:17.14    1:17.54        
                 36.19      1:17.54 (41.35)
 14 AJ Rukavina      FR Lex Cath          1:22.35    1:18.15        
                 37.22      1:18.15 (40.93)
 15 Will Bickett     08 Owensboro Cath    1:21.49    1:18.98        
                 35.45      1:18.98 (43.53)
 16 George Greenhal  FR Lex Cath          1:17.66    1:19.84        
                 36.98      1:19.84 (42.86)
 17 Tommy Crush      SO Trinity           1:19.00    1:21.25        
                 37.75      1:21.25 (43.50)
 18 Sam Howard       10 Owensboro Cath         NT    1:24.88        
                 40.03      1:24.88 (44.85)
 19 Brian Doheny     SO St.Xavier         1:37.86    1:25.66        
                 39.40      1:25.66 (46.26)
 20 Tommy O'Neil     SO St.Xavier         1:37.33    1:26.37        
                 41.40      1:26.37 (44.97)
 21 Tim Willer       FR Purcell Marian    1:50.45    1:32.70        
                 43.56      1:32.70 (49.14)
 -- Ethan Arave      SR St.Xavier         1:06.80         NS        
 -- Patrick King     JR St.Xavier         1:17.44         NS        
 -- James Dumstorf   FR St.Xavier         1:13.65         NS