Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 53.26  12/21/1999M. Vrooman,  Sha
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark Cromer     SO Sacred Heart        56.00      54.54        
                 25.75        54.54 (28.79)
  2 Annie Currin     FR St. Ursula Acad     55.51      55.67        
                 26.67        55.67 (29.00)
  3 Michelle Gasior  FR Assumption          54.45      56.80        
                 27.00        56.80 (29.80)
  4 Rachel Blain     SO St. Ursula Acad   1:01.54      57.89        
                 28.36        57.89 (29.53)
  5 Maureen Rooney   SO St. Ursula Acad   1:00.98      58.07        
                 28.15        58.07 (29.92)
  6 CC Bollinger     FR Sacred Heart        57.90      58.18        
                 27.65        58.18 (30.53)
  7 Tully Bradford   SO Notre Dame          58.10      58.28        
                 28.14        58.28 (30.14)
  8 Morgan MacGrego  SR Sacred Heart        58.00      58.80        
                 27.73        58.80 (31.07)
  9 Megan Daniher    FR St. Ursula Acad   1:01.31      59.14        
                 28.94        59.14 (30.20)
 10 Sara Columbus    FR St. Ursula Acad   1:01.83      59.38        
                 28.79        59.38 (30.59)
 11 Rachel Allen     SR St. Ursula Acad   1:00.77      59.95        
                 28.76        59.95 (31.19)
 12 Kaitlyn Click    FR St. Ursula Acad     59.83    1:00.41        
                 29.20      1:00.41 (31.21)
 13 Anna Galemmo     SO St. Ursula Acad   1:02.39    1:00.59        
                 28.86      1:00.59 (31.73)
 14 Lulu Hyde        FR Sacred Heart        59.70    1:00.66        
                 29.07      1:00.66 (31.59)
 15 Mara McMillen    SR Notre Dame        1:01.00    1:01.86        
                 30.05      1:01.86 (31.81)
 16 Nikki Groneck    JR Notre Dame          58.34    1:01.89        
                 29.15      1:01.89 (32.74)
 17 Maria Potter     JR St. Ursula Acad   1:01.25    1:02.74        
                 29.94      1:02.74 (32.80)
 18 Katelyn Clark    JR Mercy Acad        1:06.25    1:03.29        
                 30.42      1:03.29 (32.87)
 19 Neely Grubbs     SR Sacred Heart      1:03.00    1:03.42        
                 30.38      1:03.42 (33.04)
 20 Mikala Scherer   SO Sacred Heart      1:05.00    1:03.99        
                 31.31      1:03.99 (32.68)
 21 Bria Dungan      FR Lex Cath          1:03.22    1:04.14        
                 30.75      1:04.14 (33.39)
 22 Kate Gormley     FR St. Ursula Acad   1:03.65    1:04.69        
                 31.22      1:04.69 (33.47)
 23 Mary Beth Corbe  SR Sacred Heart      1:13.00    1:05.58        
                 31.33      1:05.58 (34.25)
 24 Sarah Hubbs      FR Sacred Heart      1:03.50    1:05.74        
                 31.76      1:05.74 (33.98)
 25 Sarah Haas       FR Notre Dame        1:03.00    1:06.75        
                 31.43      1:06.75 (35.32)
 26 Allison Cooper   SO Sacred Heart      1:07.00    1:06.96        
                 31.49      1:06.96 (35.47)
 27 Emily Steltenpo  FR Assumption        1:04.39    1:06.99        
                 31.90      1:06.99 (35.09)
 28 Caroline Durham  SO Sacred Heart      1:13.00    1:07.79        
                 32.52      1:07.79 (35.27)
 29 Brooke Spurgeon  FR Sacred Heart      1:06.70    1:07.92        
                 32.21      1:07.92 (35.71)
 30 Elizabeth Frank  JR Sacred Heart      1:13.00    1:08.29        
                 32.33      1:08.29 (35.96)
 31 Kara Dadosky     JR Purcell Marian    1:03.30    1:08.31        
                 32.50      1:08.31 (35.81)
 32 Ashley Gibbs        Whitefield Acad   1:08.34    1:09.30        
                 33.06      1:09.30 (36.24)
 33 Keightley Waiz    8 Christian Acad    1:11.65    1:09.59        
                 32.44      1:09.59 (37.15)
 34 Camille Lannert  FR Mercy Acad        1:08.48    1:09.84        
                 33.35      1:09.84 (36.49)
 35 Whitney Love        Sacred Heart      1:12.00    1:10.10        
                 32.37      1:10.10 (37.73)
 36 Anna Shiring     SR Assumption        1:09.47    1:10.23        
                 33.27      1:10.23 (36.96)
 37 Emily Harrod     SR Whitefield Acad   1:09.25    1:10.64        
                 34.05      1:10.64 (36.59)
 38 Gwen Kelley      FR Notre Dame        1:08.50    1:10.71        
                 33.83      1:10.71 (36.88)
 39 Christee Craig   SR Notre Dame        1:09.92    1:11.16        
                 33.75      1:11.16 (37.41)
 40 Blake Edwards    SO Mercy Acad        1:09.56    1:11.29        
                 34.31      1:11.29 (36.98)
 41 Samantha Tharp   FR Mercy Acad        1:12.86    1:11.39        
                 33.77      1:11.39 (37.62)
 42 Eleanore Brown   FR Sacred Heart      1:16.00    1:11.54        
                 33.71      1:11.54 (37.83)
 43 Alex Buchart     FR Sacred Heart           NT    1:12.23        
               1:12.23          1:12.23 ( )
 44 Sadie Aschbache  SR Mercy Acad        1:11.09    1:12.27        
                 34.82      1:12.27 (37.45)
 45 Madeline Campbe  FR Sacred Heart      1:19.90    1:13.79        
                 34.44      1:13.79 (39.35)
 46 Claire Wurtenbe  JR Notre Dame        1:15.41    1:13.87        
                 35.47      1:13.87 (38.40)
 47 Katie Meyer      FR Assumption        1:18.15    1:14.01        
                 35.84      1:14.01 (38.17)
 48 Morgan Dayton    JR Sacred Heart      1:15.00    1:14.90        
                 34.95      1:14.90 (39.95)
 48 Cassie Willer    FR Purcell Marian    1:15.78    1:14.90        
                 36.29      1:14.90 (38.61)
 50 Lauren Cox       SR Christian Acad    1:20.64    1:16.09        
                 35.90      1:16.09 (40.19)
 51 Rachel Meeks     SO Mercy Acad        1:23.43    1:16.71        
                 37.51      1:16.71 (39.20)
 52 Haley Hinz       FR Christian Acad    1:20.12    1:17.06        
                 37.73      1:17.06 (39.33)
 53 Morgan Duff       8 Christian Acad    1:14.95    1:18.25        
 54 Veronica Currie  FR Notre Dame        1:10.50    1:19.42        
                 38.60      1:19.42 (40.82)
 55 Kimberly Yocom   FR Villa Madonna          NT    1:22.48        
                 40.15      1:22.48 (42.33)
 56 Beth Buntin      07 Owensboro Cath         NT    1:22.61        
                 40.36      1:22.61 (42.25)
 57 Katie Burns      FR Purcell Marian    1:32.25    1:24.52        
                 40.50      1:24.52 (44.02)
 58 Alex Runyan      JR Sacred Heart           NT    1:28.93        
                 40.08      1:28.93 (48.85)
 59 Kelsey Lavenson  SO Mercy Acad        1:29.72    1:31.55        
                 44.57      1:31.55 (46.98)
 60 Erika Ellis      SR Purcell Marian    1:22.98    1:31.59        
                 40.93      1:31.59 (50.66)
 61 Lauren Hayden    12 Owensboro Cath         NT    1:32.84        
                 44.68      1:32.84 (48.16)
 62 Sarah Kleeman    FR Purcell Marian    2:20.25    2:24.23        
                 57.91    2:24.23 (1:26.32)
 -- Molly Leasure    FR Sacred Heart        59.00         NS        
 -- Alexa Lioutas    FR Sacred Heart           NT         NS        
 -- Laura Gerhardst  JR Lex Cath          1:12.33         NS        
 -- Nikki Yurkoski   SO Lex Cath          1:00.98         NS        
 -- Natalie Grosser  SR Notre Dame        1:03.50         NS        
 -- Angela Galli     FR Notre Dame        1:03.60         NS        
 -- Hannah Klotz     JR Purcell Marian    1:06.29         NS        
 -- Casey Ridge      JR St. Ursula Acad     55.21         NS        
 -- Angela Hochhalt  JR Christian Acad    1:13.58         NS