Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 58.52  12/21/1999S. Tucker,  Sha
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Dickmann  SR Notre Dame          57.58      59.21        
                 27.86        59.21 (31.35)
  2 Michelle Gasior  FR Assumption          58.82    1:00.50        
                 28.51      1:00.50 (31.99)
  3 Audrey Lawson    JR Notre Dame          59.15    1:02.28        
                 29.72      1:02.28 (32.56)
  4 Rachel Roberts   JR Notre Dame        1:03.00    1:04.56        
                 30.32      1:04.56 (34.24)
  5 Jordan Henges    SO Purcell Marian    1:01.80    1:04.71        
                 31.11      1:04.71 (33.60)
  6 Carolyn Stewart  FR Assumption        1:03.12    1:05.18        
                 29.93      1:05.18 (35.25)
  7 Lauren Simpson   FR Sacred Heart      1:03.67    1:05.26        
                 30.71      1:05.26 (34.55)
  8 Hannah Lobdell   JR Sacred Heart      1:06.00    1:05.49        
                 31.03      1:05.49 (34.46)
  9 Taylor Ogburn    SR Christian Acad    1:05.86    1:05.63        
                 30.16      1:05.63 (35.47)
 10 Megan Ciampa     SO Sacred Heart      1:04.50    1:05.83        
                 30.92      1:05.83 (34.91)
 11 Haley Ramsey      8 Lex Cath          1:06.16    1:06.20        
                 31.44      1:06.20 (34.76)
 12 Megan Glassford  JR Lex Cath          1:06.97    1:06.67        
                 31.58      1:06.67 (35.09)
 13 Alice Romanelli  JR St. Ursula Acad   1:06.95    1:08.97        
                 31.99      1:08.97 (36.98)
 14 Hayley Hobbs     FR Mercy Acad        1:10.53    1:10.39        
 15 Eleanor Steier   SO Sacred Heart      1:11.84    1:12.14        
 16 Jayme Trondle    JR Notre Dame        1:15.40    1:15.72        
 17 Lauren Poole        Sacred Heart      1:15.00    1:20.34        
 -- Sarah Steiden    JR Sacred Heart      1:07.89         NS        
 -- Aida De La Fuen  FR Sacred Heart      1:09.65         NS        
 -- Angela Wimsatt   JR Assumption        1:11.09         NS        
 -- Lindsay Russell  JR Assumption        1:13.17         NS        
 -- Nicole Blazejew  SR St. Ursula Acad   1:04.22         NS        
 -- Meagan Floyd     JR Christian Acad    1:12.68         NS