Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:09.59  12/17/2005Devon Callaghan, Sacred Heart-
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellen Williamso  FR Notre Dame        2:13.00    2:11.54        
                 28.16      1:01.02 (32.86)
        1:41.57 (40.55)     2:11.54 (29.97)
  2 Annie Currin     FR St. Ursula Acad   2:17.38    2:15.46        
                 29.53      1:05.21 (35.68)
        1:44.73 (39.52)     2:15.46 (30.73)
  3 Elly Faulkner    FR Sacred Heart      2:12.00    2:16.30        
                 30.55      1:06.17 (35.62)
        1:45.10 (38.93)     2:16.30 (31.20)
  4 Megan Daniher    FR St. Ursula Acad   2:28.45    2:21.41        
                 30.43      1:08.61 (38.18)
        1:48.93 (40.32)     2:21.41 (32.48)
  5 Mackenzie Buese  SO Sacred Heart      2:20.41    2:22.95        
                 31.34      1:07.32 (35.98)
        1:50.29 (42.97)     2:22.95 (32.66)
  6 Alex Caneris     FR St. Ursula Acad   2:28.00    2:23.07        
                 32.25      1:10.27 (38.02)
        1:50.06 (39.79)     2:23.07 (33.01)
  7 Megan Ciampa     SO Sacred Heart      2:21.50    2:23.24        
                 30.85      1:07.13 (36.28)
        1:51.39 (44.26)     2:23.24 (31.85)
  8 Megan Haynes     SO Lex Cath          2:21.47    2:24.87        
                 30.91      1:05.90 (34.99)
        1:50.96 (45.06)     2:24.87 (33.91)
  9 Lauren Vennefro  FR Notre Dame        2:31.00    2:26.31        
                 31.92      1:10.12 (38.20)
        1:51.37 (41.25)     2:26.31 (34.94)
 10 Megan Glassford  JR Lex Cath          2:19.97    2:29.68        
                 31.72      1:08.98 (37.26)
        1:54.25 (45.27)     2:29.68 (35.43)
 11 Allie Teta       FR Sacred Heart      2:43.00    2:34.87        
                 33.76      1:11.91 (38.15)
        2:00.00 (48.09)     2:34.87 (34.87)
 12 Ashley Arlingha  SO Notre Dame        2:38.50    2:35.52        
                 34.65      1:14.89 (40.24)
        2:02.31 (47.42)     2:35.52 (33.21)
 13 Natalie Lawson   FR Notre Dame        2:30.00    2:36.10        
                 36.03      1:16.85 (40.82)
        2:00.54 (43.69)     2:36.10 (35.56)
 14 Ashley Gibbs        Whitefield Acad   2:35.30    2:36.43        
                 32.46      1:14.73 (42.27)
        1:59.57 (44.84)     2:36.43 (36.86)
 15 Ariel Hawkins    JR Christian Acad    2:42.05    2:38.61        
                 32.11      1:14.72 (42.61)
        2:00.31 (45.59)     2:38.61 (38.30)
 16 Jayme Trondle    JR Notre Dame        2:39.12    2:40.12        
                 34.67      1:15.29 (40.62)
        2:03.98 (48.69)     2:40.12 (36.14)
 17 Keightley Waiz    8 Christian Acad    2:50.26    2:50.13        
                 34.93      1:20.34 (45.41)
        2:10.57 (50.23)     2:50.13 (39.56)
 18 Rachel Pence     SO Assumption        2:51.90    2:52.40        
                 36.39      1:22.53 (46.14)
        2:12.14 (49.61)     2:52.40 (40.26)
 19 Taylor Curtis    JR Mercy Acad        2:59.41    2:59.18        
                 37.79      1:24.15 (46.36)
        2:16.40 (52.25)     2:59.18 (42.78)
 20 Rachel Meeks     SO Mercy Acad             NT    3:12.98        
                 43.62      1:35.03 (51.41)
        2:30.71 (55.68)     3:12.98 (42.27)
 21 Kirsten Joss     SO Christian Acad    3:05.42    3:15.95        
                 49.94      1:35.27 (45.33)
      2:37.13 (1:01.86)     3:15.95 (38.82)
 22 Kelsey Lavenson  SO Mercy Acad             NT    3:34.75        
                 52.24      1:47.83 (55.59)
        2:46.11 (58.28)     3:34.75 (48.64)
 -- Lauren Snyder    SO Christian Acad    3:10.25         NS