Lakeside Swim Club                                    12/16/2007 - 23:19PM
                  2007 Brother Fabius C.F.X. Invitational                  
                    Sponsored by St Xavier High School                     
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:54.53  12/21/1999M. Vrooman,  Sha
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Claire Dickmann  SR Notre Dame        1:55.00    1:56.91        
                 26.68        55.90 (29.22)
        1:26.45 (30.55)     1:56.91 (30.46)
  2 Mackenzie Buese  SO Sacred Heart      2:02.00    2:01.65        
                 28.09        58.53 (30.44)
        1:30.02 (31.49)     2:01.65 (31.63)
  3 Kelly Rogers      8 Christian Acad    1:58.42    2:01.69        
                 28.72        59.75 (31.03)
        1:31.32 (31.57)     2:01.69 (30.37)
  4 Carlie Thieman   SO Assumption        2:01.00    2:01.91        
                 28.54        59.73 (31.19)
        1:31.17 (31.44)     2:01.91 (30.74)
  5 Audrey Lawson    JR Notre Dame        1:58.96    2:02.88        
                 29.14      1:00.59 (31.45)
        1:32.06 (31.47)     2:02.88 (30.82)
  6 Sara Columbus    FR St. Ursula Acad   2:06.74    2:05.85        
                 28.82      1:00.48 (31.66)
        1:33.14 (32.66)     2:05.85 (32.71)
  7 Rachel Roberts   JR Notre Dame        2:02.00    2:06.05        
                 28.75      1:00.35 (31.60)
        1:33.18 (32.83)     2:06.05 (32.87)
  8 Lulu Hyde        FR Sacred Heart      2:09.92    2:07.00        
                 28.65      1:00.96 (32.31)
        1:34.39 (33.43)     2:07.00 (32.61)
  9 Mara McMillen    SR Notre Dame        2:05.55    2:07.64        
                 30.85      1:04.14 (33.29)
        1:36.00 (31.86)     2:07.64 (31.64)
 10 Katie Kurzenclo  JR Villa Madonna          NT    2:08.33        
                 29.71      1:02.18 (32.47)
        1:35.68 (33.50)     2:08.33 (32.65)
 11 Nicole Blazejew  SR St. Ursula Acad   2:03.44    2:11.72        
                 30.30      1:03.59 (33.29)
        1:37.71 (34.12)     2:11.72 (34.01)
 12 Neely Grubbs     SR Sacred Heart      2:12.00    2:12.95        
                 30.44      1:03.87 (33.43)
        1:38.30 (34.43)     2:12.95 (34.65)
 13 Anna Galemmo     SO St. Ursula Acad   2:06.32    2:13.68        
                 30.73      1:04.47 (33.74)
        1:39.08 (34.61)     2:13.68 (34.60)
 14 Abby Gradel      SR Notre Dame        2:15.32    2:13.84        
                 30.21      1:04.45 (34.24)
        1:39.00 (34.55)     2:13.84 (34.84)
 15 Jacquie Evans    SO Lex Cath          2:14.88    2:19.41        
                 31.09      1:05.47 (34.38)
        1:42.50 (37.03)     2:19.41 (36.91)
 16 Emily Steltenpo  FR Assumption        2:17.33    2:20.19        
                 31.63      1:06.92 (35.29)
        1:43.62 (36.70)     2:20.19 (36.57)
 17 Lindsay Russell  JR Assumption        2:20.40    2:27.27        
                 32.64      1:10.25 (37.61)
        1:49.05 (38.80)     2:27.27 (38.22)
 18 Lindsey Horrell  SO Mercy Acad        2:21.39    2:28.17        
                 33.21      1:10.32 (37.11)
        1:49.36 (39.04)     2:28.17 (38.81)
 19 Shelby Esterle   FR Mercy Acad             NT    2:30.96        
                 30.79      1:07.69 (36.90)
        1:45.56 (37.87)     2:30.96 (45.40)
 20 Taylor Keller    SO Mercy Acad        2:39.27    2:31.93        
                 34.12      1:11.77 (37.65)
        1:52.57 (40.80)     2:31.93 (39.36)
 21 Lindsay Stoess   FR Assumption        2:16.70    2:35.19        
                 32.64      1:12.12 (39.48)
        1:53.98 (41.86)     2:35.19 (41.21)
 22 Lindsey Conder   SO Assumption        2:25.60    2:35.83        
                 35.06      1:13.74 (38.68)
      2:35.83 (1:22.09)                    
 23 Elizabeth Frank  JR Sacred Heart      2:40.00    2:39.41        
                 34.74      1:14.35 (39.61)
        1:56.20 (41.85)     2:39.41 (43.21)
 -- Casey Ridge      JR St. Ursula Acad   1:58.30         NS        
 -- Grace Julien     FR Christian Acad    2:51.84         NS        
 -- Molly Leasure    FR Sacred Heart      2:02.00         NS        
 -- Johanna Beran    FR Christian Acad    3:05.62         NS        
 -- Lindsey Yadon    SR Christian Acad    3:04.26         NS