Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     Louisville Invitational - 11/11/2018                      
                             Sanction #: 418-S006                              
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 7  Mixed 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
W25-29
  1  Katrina Edwards              W27 Lakeside Masters            35.33 
  2  Tricia Baldwin               W28 Lakeside Masters            45.32 
  3  Grace Nafziger               W27 Cardinal Masters               NT 
W40-44
  1  Julia Howard                 W44 Swim Louisville             35.26 
W45-49
  1  Linda Marvin                 W45 Indy Aquatic                40.00 
W50-54
  1  Marci Casey                  W54 Wildcat Masters             38.00 
  2  Amy Rutenberg                W51 Wildcat Masters             38.18 
  3  Martha Eastman               W53 Lakeside Masters            45.00 
W55-59
  1  Stephanie Petersen           W56 St. Louis Area              37.00 
  2  Nancy Ackerson               W57 Lakeside Masters            45.00 
W60-64
  1  Norah Kute                   W61 Lakeside Masters            41.25 
  2  Patricia Baldwin             W63 Lakeside Masters            45.21 
  3  Meg Smath                    W62 Wildcat Masters                NT 
W65-69
  1  Debbie Utz                   W65 Lakeside Masters            47.11 
M18-24
  1  William Kolb                 M23 Lakeside Masters            26.18 
  2  Cavan Smith                  M24 Swim Louisville             29.85 
  3  Sage Lane                    M19 UC19                           NT 
M35-39
  1  Mirko Chavez                 M38 Cardinal Masters            27.94 
M45-49
  1  Dan Kasser                   M49 Blairwood                   25.99 
  2  Abraham Solano               M49 Blairwood                   27.50 
  3  Jason Sawyer                 M47 Swim Louisville             29.64 
  4  Christopher Hunter           M49 Swim Louisville             30.00 
M50-54
  1  James Luebbe                 M51 Lakeside Masters            26.69 
  2  Nikolaus Dilger              M51 Swim Ky Masters             32.00 
M55-59
  1  Dmitriy Lozovoy              M58 Wildcat Masters                NT 
M65-69
  1  Edward Bell                  M65 Swim Louisville             30.25 
M70-74
  1  Thomas Gurucharri            M71 UC41                        33.84