Kentucky HS AA State Meet                                  9/5/2019
                Louisville Invitational - 11/11/2018                
                        Sanction #: 418-S006                        
 
 Event 2  Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:50.68  11/17/2013Alexandra Nieto, Swim Louisville
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Krista Saunders        42 Swim Louisville              5:50.20  
                 40.92      1:24.46 (43.54)
        2:08.48 (44.02)     2:52.84 (44.36)
        3:37.23 (44.39)     4:21.65 (44.42)
        5:06.08 (44.43)     5:50.20 (44.12)
  2 Tracy Spigelman        44 Swim Ky Masters              5:52.61  
                 41.08      1:23.75 (42.67)
        1:46.00 (22.25)     2:07.67 (21.67)
        2:52.18 (44.51)     3:36.67 (44.49)
        4:22.45 (45.78)   5:52.61 (1:30.16)
 
 Event 2  Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:54.81  11/20/2011Victoria Rian, Indy Aquatic
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto        46 Swim Louisville              4:54.99  
                 33.92      1:10.93 (37.01)
        1:48.16 (37.23)     2:26.10 (37.94)
        3:04.11 (38.01)     3:41.81 (37.70)
        4:19.28 (37.47)     4:54.99 (35.71)
  2 Linda Marvin           45 Indy Aquatic                 5:52.03  
                 41.52      1:26.49 (44.97)
        2:11.70 (45.21)     2:56.99 (45.29)
        3:41.70 (44.71)     4:26.55 (44.85)
        5:10.12 (43.57)     5:52.03 (41.91)
 
 Event 2  Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 5:05.78  11/21/2010Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck            53 Indy Aquatic                 5:10.03  
                 35.68      1:14.18 (38.50)
        1:53.47 (39.29)     2:33.01 (39.54)
        3:12.27 (39.26)     3:51.48 (39.21)
        4:30.89 (39.41)     5:10.03 (39.14)
  2 Julie May              51 Cardinal Masters             5:50.49  
                 39.49      1:22.26 (42.77)
        2:06.01 (43.75)     2:50.73 (44.72)
        3:35.40 (44.67)     4:20.41 (45.01)
        5:05.88 (45.47)     5:50.49 (44.61)
  3 Marci Casey            54 Wildcat Masters              6:14.68  
                 40.63      1:25.76 (45.13)
        2:13.23 (47.47)     3:02.03 (48.80)
        3:50.14 (48.11)     4:38.88 (48.74)
        5:27.60 (48.72)     6:14.68 (47.08)
  4 Martha Eastman         53 Lakeside Masters             6:36.65  
                 42.86      1:29.89 (47.03)
        2:19.79 (49.90)     3:11.34 (51.55)
        4:02.25 (50.91)     4:53.89 (51.64)
        5:45.90 (52.01)     6:36.65 (50.75)
 
 Event 2  Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 5:27.16  11/16/2014Gail Murray, Wildcat Masters
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lindy Teal             57 Indy Aquatic                 6:55.58  
                 47.72      1:40.00 (52.28)
        2:34.16 (54.16)     3:26.59 (52.43)
        4:19.50 (52.91)     5:13.05 (53.55)
        6:05.04 (51.99)     6:55.58 (50.54)
 
 Event 2  Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 6:42.67  11/16/2014Betsy Whittemore, Swim Louisville
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Norah Kute             61 Lakeside Masters             6:50.14  
                 46.72    6:50.50 (6:03.78)
            6:50.14 ( )                    
  2 Meg Smath              62 Wildcat Masters              8:57.90  
                 59.89    2:05.30 (1:05.41)
      3:14.04 (1:08.74)   4:22.44 (1:08.40)
      5:32.30 (1:09.86)   6:41.28 (1:08.98)
      7:50.01 (1:08.73)   8:57.90 (1:07.89)
 
 Event 2  Women 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 6:29.52  11/21/2010Mary Pohlmann, St. Louis
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Connie Southworth      68 SW Indiana                        NS  
 
 Event 2  Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:41.99  11/17/2013Nicholas Jones, Paducah Masters
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gregory Willett        21 Swim Louisville              4:55.45  
                 33.48      1:11.84 (38.36)
        1:49.10 (37.26)     2:27.29 (38.19)
        3:06.03 (38.74)     3:44.71 (38.68)
        4:19.81 (35.10)     4:55.45 (35.64)
 
 Event 2  Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:32.28  11/19/2017Abraham Solano, Blairwood Master
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jason Sawyer           47 Swim Louisville              6:00.98  
                 39.08      1:21.82 (42.74)
        2:07.11 (45.29)     2:53.17 (46.06)
        3:39.69 (46.52)     4:26.25 (46.56)
        5:14.03 (47.78)     6:00.98 (46.95)
  2 Michael Hudkins        49 Wildcat Masters              6:39.10  
                 45.16      1:35.38 (50.22)
        2:25.62 (50.24)     3:15.71 (50.09)
        4:06.52 (50.81)     4:57.81 (51.29)
        5:50.22 (52.41)     6:39.10 (48.88)
 
 Event 2  Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 4:32.07  11/21/2010Doug Thain, Middle TN Master
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker           51 Blairwood                    4:55.88  
                 33.90      1:10.77 (36.87)
        1:47.38 (36.61)     2:25.03 (37.65)
        3:02.40 (37.37)     3:40.19 (37.79)
        4:18.04 (37.85)     4:55.88 (37.84)
 
 Event 2  Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 5:06.49  11/17/2013Edward Bell, Swim Louisville
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore       64 Swim Louisville              6:41.71  
                 44.63      1:35.29 (50.66)
        2:26.78 (51.49)     3:18.98 (52.20)
        4:10.80 (51.82)     5:02.66 (51.86)
        5:53.44 (50.78)     6:41.71 (48.27)
 
 Event 2  Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 6:28.10  11/21/2010Keith Meiklereid, Swim Louisville
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edward Bell            65 Swim Louisville              5:05.35* 
                 34.16      1:12.50 (38.34)
        1:51.63 (39.13)     2:31.18 (39.55)
        3:10.71 (39.53)     3:49.83 (39.12)
        4:28.46 (38.63)     5:05.35 (36.89)
  2 Thomas Mester          67 Swim Louisville              7:30.19  
                 49.54      1:47.14 (57.60)
        2:46.00 (58.86)     3:43.41 (57.41)
        4:40.43 (57.02)     5:37.52 (57.09)
        6:34.47 (56.95)     7:30.19 (55.72)
 
 Event 2  Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         Meet: * 5:40.04  11/11/2007Marty Mennen, ISF
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas Gurucharri      71 UC41                         6:11.96  
                 40.25      1:22.87 (42.62)
        2:07.99 (45.12)     2:56.25 (48.26)
        3:44.67 (48.42)     4:33.55 (48.88)
        5:24.53 (50.98)     6:11.96 (47.43)
  2 Stephen Hellmann       74 Wildcat Masters              7:40.46  
                 51.39      1:45.11 (53.72)
        2:42.43 (57.32)     3:42.27 (59.84)
        4:42.12 (59.85)     5:42.06 (59.94)
      6:42.26 (1:00.20)     7:40.46 (58.20)